Annonce
Annonce

Tilmeldingsliste

Tilmeldingsliste
Annonce
Annonce

Drenge - U8 (2013)

A: OB 1, Hvidovre IF 1

B: BK FIX 1, SUB Ullerslev 1, Køge B 1

C: OB 2, BK FIX 2, Tåsinge FB, Hvidovre IF 2

D: SUB Ullerslev 2, Køge B 2

Drenge - U9 (2012)

A: OB 1, BK FIX - Galacticos, Måløv B-1, Jetsmark IF 1

B: OB 2, BK FIX - Legends, Aarslev BK 1, Jetsmark IF 2

C: OB 3, Måløv B-2

D: Aarslev BK 2

Drenge - U10 (2011)

A: OB 1 (8v8), Roskilde B1 (8v8), Stensballe IK 1 (8v8), Hvidovre IF (8v8)

B: Ringe BK 1, Roskilde B2 (8v8), Roskilde B3 (5v5), BFC Lundegården 1 (5v5)

C: OB 2 (5v5), Roskilde B4 (5v5), Stensballe IK 2 (8v8), BFC Lundegården 2 (5v5)

D: OB 3 (5v5), Ringe BK 2

Drenge - U11 (2010)

A: OB 1, Holbæk B&I 1, Kirke Værløse IF 1, Ledøje-Smørum 1, Middelfart G&BK 1

B: OB 2

C: Holbæk B&I 2, Kirke Værløse IF 2, Ledøje-Smørum 2, Middelfart G&BK 2

D: Tåsinge FB, KRFK

Drenge - U12 (2009)

A: OB 1, Himmelev-Veddelev 1, Holbæk B&I-1, BK FIX 1, Næsby BK 1, Ledøje-Smørum 1

B: Holbæk B&I-2, BFC Lundegården 1, BK FIX 2, Næsby BK 2, Himmelev-Veddelev 2, AB 1

C: OB 2, Tåsinge FB, Holbæk B&I-3, BK FIX 3, Haarby BK, Ledøje-Smørum 2, AB 2

D: BFC Lundegården 2, BK FIX 4, Helsinge SI

Drenge - U13 (2008) (her kan tilmeldes både 8v8 og 11v11)

A: SFB 1 (11v11), Roskilde KFUM (8v8), RGK Klarup (11v11), Haderslev FK (8v8)

B: OB (11v11), Herning Fremad 1 (11v11), Aalborg KFUM, Haderslev FK (11v11)

C: SFB 2 (8v8), Herning Fremad 2 (11v11)

D: 

Drenge - U14 (2007)

A: 

B: Greve Fodbold 1, Frederiksberg B

C: Greve Fodbold 2

D: Greve Fodbold 3

Drenge - U15 (2006)

A: 

B: Morud IF

C: 

D:

Drenge - U16 (2005)

A: 

B:

C: 

D:

Drenge - U17 (2004)

A: 

B:

C: 

D:

Piger - U10 (2011)

A: 

B: 

C: 

Piger - U11 (2010)

A: 

B: 

C: 

Piger - U12 (2009)

A: 

B: 

C: 

Piger - U13 (2008)

A: 

B: Nibe B

C:

Piger - U14 (2007)

A: Greve Fodbold 1

B: 

C: Greve Fodbold 2

Piger - U15 (2006)

A: Greve Fodbold 1

B: Greve Fodbold 2

C:

Piger - U16 (2005)

A: 

B:

C:

Piger - U17 (2004)

A: 

B:

C:

 

Annonce